Print Email
 
button (40)

 

Affiliate Members    
District Club/League President City
District II Akron Metro Futbol Club Charlie Van Riper Akron
District II Alliance Futbol League Mike Sweeney Brunswick
District III American Amateur Soccer League Paul Emhoff Medina
District III Amherst Youth Soccer Association Jacob Perez Amherst
District III Appleseed Youth Soccer Association Kenn Spencer Mansfield
District III Avon Lake Soccer Organization Matt White Avon Lake
District III Avon Soccer League Association Tony Barzacchini Avon
District III Bay Area Soccer League Will Spence Sandusky
District III Bay Soccer Club Sean Egan Bay Village
District IV Black Swamp Soccer League Terry George Mt. Cory
District I Boardman Soccer Association Jeff Zilavy Boardman
District III Buckeye Soccer Association Inc. Chris Day Valley City
District III Clear Fork Youth Soccer League Josh Blakley Bellville
District III Cloverleaf Soccer Association Mark Van Meter Westfield-Center
District III Columbia Soccer Association Bobby Petras Columbia Station
District IV Cory Rawson Soccer Club Brad Dean Findlay
District II Eastlake Soccer Association Michael Fellenstein Eastlake
District II Field Youth Soccer Michael Simpkins Mogadore
District III Firelands United Sean Harrison Wellington
District I Geneva Soccer League Scott Carley Ashtabula
District II Greater Akron Amateur Soccer Association Jim Bauschlinger Akron
District II Green Soccer Association David Plum Green
District IV Hancock Soccer Association Ray Parmalee Findlay
District I Harrison Youth Soccer League Mindy Madzia Hopedale
District IV Hogg Creek Soccer League Mark Schwemer Kenton
District III Huron County Youth Soccer Club Sean Steffanni Norwalk
District I Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club Aldo Crisante Wintersville
District II Kirtland Soccer League John Fortney Kirtland
District III Lagrange Youth Soccer Association Todd Miller Lagrange
District IV Liberty Benton Soccer Association Andy Modd Findlay
District III Lorain County Soccer League Paul Grabo Wellington
District II Madison Soccer League Tom Epple Madison
District II Manchester Soccer Club Renee Olechnowicz New Franklin
District II Mantua Soccer Association Andy Pfost Mantua
District IV Maumee Youth Soccer Association Doug Everhart Maumee
District IV McComb Soccer Club Sam Thepsourinthone McComb
District II Mentor Soccer Club Jeff Petro Mentor
District III Midview Soccer League John Vizzuso Grafton
District III Mustang Jr Soccer Association Angela Harhager Dalton
District III North Ridgeville Amateur Soccer League Jeff Grau North Ridgeville
District IV Northwest Ohio Youth Soccer League Jennifer Kidder Maumee
District II Perry Township Soccer Joseph Newsome Canton
District IV Perrysburg Soccer Club Dennis Jeansonne Perrysburg
District I Poland Youth Soccer Association Leon Slaven Poland
District II Rootstown Soccer Club Lester Frick Ravenna
District I Sebring-West Branch Soccer League Dennis Simmons Sebring
District II Shaker Youth Soccer Association Nathan Hurle Shaker Heights
District III Sheffield Soccer Club Ryan Keely Sheffield Lake
District IV Springfield Soccer Association Tom Zeller Holland
District I St. Clairsville Area Soccer Association David Hahn St. Clarisville
District II Stow Soccer Club Dave Kingensmith Stow
District II Tallmadge United Soccer Club Anthony Onchak Tallmadge
Distrtict III Team Challenger FC - North Tony Barzacchini Avon
District IV Toledo Football Academy - Toledo TOPSoccer Paul Holdgate Monclova
District I TOPSoccer of Mahoning Valley Cathrine Licht Cortland
District I United Soccer Association Bill Andrea Winona
District IV Upper Sandusky Youth Soccer Shane Hildebrand Upper Sandusky
District IV Van Buren Youth Soccer Association Tom Rinebolt Van Buren
District II Wadsworth Amateur Soccer Association Frank Muhl Wadsworth
District I Warren Soccer League Missy Elder Warren
District IV Washington Local Soccer Club Thomas Barriger Toledo
District II Waterloo Soccer League, Inc. Kris Hart Randolph
District III Wellington Soccer Association Chris Glavich Wellington
District III Westlake Soccer Association   Westlake
District II Wickiffe Soccer Club Mike Wynn Wickliffe
District II Willoughby Soccer League Bryan Mitchell Willoughby
District I Youngstown Area Youth Soccer League Jason Janis Austintown
       
Associate Members    
District Club/League President City
District IV Anthony Wayne United Soccer Club Kevin Green Waterville
District II Bees Soccer Academy Justin Thacker Brecksville
District IV Bluffton Soccer Club Ron Koontz Bluffton
District II Canton Akron Soccer Club Doug Nelson Canton
District III Concordia Soccer Club Christopher Kraft Olmsted Township
District II Eagles Select Soccer Club William P. Haymaker North Canton
District III Mansfield Liederkranz Todd Arnold Mansfield 
District II NC Soccer Club Brian Hill Hudson
District IV Ohio Extreme Soccer Club Brent Ridenour Elida
District IV Pacesetter Soccer Club Todd Cooperider Toledo
District IV Toledo Celtics Soccer Club Lee Aliakbar Toledo
District III Upper 90 FC Tony Csiszar Seville
District IV Valentis Athletica Soccer Club Tim Memmer Bowling Green

 

 

 
 
6650 W. Snowville Road, Suite Y
Brecksville, Ohio 44141
Office: 440-526-9020 Fax: 440-526-9055 
©2017 Ohio Youth Soccer Association North. All rights reserved.
 
usyouthsoccer.org